For more information contact:


Indiana Water Environment Association
200 South Meridian Street, Suite 410
Indianapolis, IN 46225
(T) 317-686-2664
(F) 317-686-2672

Exhibitor Registration

Below you'll see the list of exhibitors who are registered for the 2014 Annual Conference.

Booths are now sold out! To get on the waiting list, please contact julia@indianawea.org or at 317-686-2664.

Booth set up: Tuesday, November 18 - 2:30-6:00 p.m.
Booth tear down: Thursday, November 20 - 3:00 p.m.

Booths include:
- Standard 6' Table
- 2 Chairs
- Wastebasket
- Standard Electric (please bring your own extension cord)
- Lunch ticket for Wednesday

\

 

1 Wessler Engineering 38 Aeromod / H&T Systems 75 DECO Group
2 USA Upstar 39 Frakes Engineering 76 Pulsed Hydraulics, Inc.
3 Sherry Labs 40 Miller Pipeline 77 Lakeside Equipment Corporation
4 Kokosing 41 BBC Pump and Equipment Co 78 HWC Engineering
5 EnviroScience 42 Thieneman Construction 79 Jack Doheny Companies
6 E-Tank/E-Pump, Ltd. 43 Straeffer Pump/Charter 80 Clark Dietz
7 PPG Industries 44 Straeffer Pump 81 Bowen Engineering
8 United Laboratories 45 Straeffer Pump 82 Kemira
9 HOBAS Pipe 46 Straeffer Pump 83 American Structurepoint
10 United Consulting 47 Straeffer Pump 84 URS Corporation
11 Xylem Water Solutions 48 Enginered Solutions Midwest 85 DN Tanks
12 Thermal Process Systems 49 GRW Engineers 86 Symbiont
13 Culy Contracting 50 Robinson & Associates 87 DLZ
14 EJ 51 Best Equipment 88 Christopher B. Burke Engineering
15 The Sherwin-Williams Co. 52 OneWater Inc. 89 Living Waters
16 AllMax Software 53 FlowWorks 90 Umbaugh
17 Indiana 811 54 ms consultants 91 Hurst
18 Energenecs 55 Lawson-Fisher Associates 92 Beam Longest and Neff
19 Process Controls Corp. 56 George E. Booth Co. 93 Commonwealth Engineers, Inc.
20 Lochmueller Group 57 ADS Environmental 94 Layne Inliner
21 Raven Lining Systems 58 Source One Environmental 95 Odle, Inc
22 Xylem Water Solutions 59 R&R Visual 96 Unconventional Solutions
23 BL Anderson 60 Quality Repair 97 Process Wastewater Technologies
24 BL Anderson 61 Watermark Engineered Product Sales 98 Fleis & Vandenbrink Operations and Resource Management
25 BL Anderson 62 Midwest Mole 99 Donohue & Associates
26 Gasvoda & Assoc. 63 FER-PAL Construction 100 S&K Equipment
27 Gasvoda & Assoc. 64 Insituform Technologies USA 101 S&K Equipment
28 HydroInternational 65 Source Technologies 102 FlowTechnics
29 Henry P. Thompson 66 Duke's Root Control 103 BioChem, Inc.
30 WILO 67 ZAPS Technologies 104 Conco Spray Solutions
31 Henry P. Thompson 68 American Pumps 105 Covalen
32 Astbury Water Technologies 69 Chesley Associates, Inc. 106 Covalen
33 Henry P. Thompson 70 Environmental Labs 107 Midwestern Engineers, Inc.
34 Vogelsang 71 Environmental Labs 108 Gripp Incorporated
35 Nelson Environmental 72 Brown Equipment 109 J. Dwight Thompson Co.
36 Red Zone 73 Merrell Bros 110 DW2
37 Gabriel Novac & Associates 74 Merrell Bros. 111 Sullivan Environmental
        112
Advanced Aquaculteral Technologies